Our diplomas

Our diplomas

  • “Russian trade Olympus” award – the main national award in trade and services sector in the nomination “Perfect quality”.
  • Diploma “For great contribution to the development of service sector in St. Petersburg” was granted by the Committee of Economic Development, Industrial Policy and Trade.
  • Diploma “For contribution to the development of service sector in St. Petersburg” was granted by the Dry cleaning and Laundry Association (2007).
  • Diploma of III degree for the 1st place in annual competition “Golden Hermes” in St. Petersburg (2007) in the nomination “Best Dry Cleaning and Laundry Services Company in St. Petersburg”.
  • Diploma of III degree for the 1st place in annual competition “Golden Hermes” in St. Petersburg (2008) in the nomination “Best Dry Cleaning and Laundry Services Company in St. Petersburg”.
  • Diploma of II degree for the 1st place in annual competition “Golden Hermes” in St. Petersburg (2010) in the nomination “Best Dry Cleaning and Laundry Services Company in St. Petersburg”.
  • 2nd place in annual competition “Golden Hermes” in St. Petersburg (2015) in the nomination “Best Dry Cleaning and Laundry Services Company in St. Petersburg”.
  • 2nd place in annual competition “Golden Hermes” in St. Petersburg (2016) in the nomination “Best Dry Cleaning and Laundry Services Company in St. Petersburg”.

 

Competitions

 

2016: Annual Municipal Competition “Best in Profession” in trade and services sector in St. Petersburg in the nomination “Best Garment Presser”.

 

Winners:

  • 1 place: Olga Frik
  • 2 place: Svetlana Panfilova

 

2014: Annual Municipal Competition “Best in Profession” in trade and services sector in St. Petersburg in the nomination “Best Garment Presser”.

 

Winners:

  • 1 place: Panfilova Svetlana Viktorovna
  • 3 place: Smirnova Svetlana Stepanovna

 

2013: Annual Municipal Competition “Best in Profession” in trade and services sector in St. Petersburg in the nomination “Best Garment Presser”.

 

Winners:

  • 1 place: Pelikhova Svetlana
  • 3 place: Smirnova Svetlana Stepanovna

 

2012: Annual Municipal Competition “Best in Profession” in trade and services sector in St. Petersburg in the nomination “Best Garment Presser”.

 

Winner:

  • 3 place: Andriyanova Marina Aleksandrovna

 

2011: Annual Municipal Competition “Best in Profession” in trade and services sector in St. Petersburg in the nomination “Best Garment Presser”.

 

Winner:

  • 1 place: Panfilova Svetlana Viktorovna

 

2010: Annual Municipal Competition “Best in Profession” in trade and services sector in St. Petersburg in the nomination “Best Operator”.

 

Winners:

  • 2 place: Kalkutina Elena Valentinovna
  • 3 place: Drobyshevskaya Svetlana Anatolyevna

 

2009: Annual Municipal Competition “Best in Profession” in trade and services sector in St. Petersburg in the nomination “Best Operator”.

 

Winner:

  • 2 place: Sadykov Ildar Sharipovich

 

2008: Annual Municipal Competition "Best in Profession" in trade and services sector in St. Petersburg in the nomination “Best Order Entry Receptionist”.

 

Winner:

  • 1 place: Maslova Nina Vasilyevna

 

2007: Russian competition “Best Order Entry Receptionist – 2007” (7 November, Moscow, “Olympic Stadium”), as a part of 6th international specialized exhibition “Dry Cleaning and Laundry”.

 

Winner:

  • Belokhvostova Tatyana Nikolaevna.